Junior Rosters

8. LM EDUCATION ASSOCIATION


PETE DAWSON, HOWARD CHILDS

  Carleigh  Conners
Haverford Middle School

  Jamie  Elman
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Melissa  McCabe
Upper merion middle school

  Lucy  Minning
Radnor Middle School

  Molly  Searing
St Katharine of Siena

  Sofia  Taberski
Bala Cynwd Middle School

  Kaya  Weiser
The Baldwin School

  Ainsley  Davis
St. Margaret

  Brigid  Searing
St Katharine of Siena

  Julia  Volk
Cardinal Foley School

  Kiertan  Prasad
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Annie  Aspesi
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Erin  Devlin
Cardinal Foley Regional School

6. MCSHEAS PUB


JASON CALHOUN

  Lexy  Calhoun
Welsh Valley

  Abigail  Fusaro
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Devon  Kennedy
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Reese  Lienau
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Alexia  Louca
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Kira  McDonnell
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Phoebe  Mennis
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Olivia  Blusiewicz
Welsh Valley NS

  Mady  Calhoun
Welsh Valley

  Gabi  Pritzker
Radnor Middle

  Ellie  Davis
Radnor Middle School

  Maura  Dougherty
st. colman john neumann

  Mary  Finley
St.Katharine of Siena

7. STRETCH SYSTEMS


KIRSTEN LAWSON

  Fiona  Healy
Haverford Middle School

  Moira  Healy
Haverford Middle School

  Kate  Messick
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Kara  Mullaney
Springton Lake Middle School

  Dori  Olson
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Riley  Quartermain
Haverford Middle School

  Laila  Williamson
The Episcopal Academy

  Isabel  Bowser
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Emma  Cloud
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Caroline  McCreary
Episcopal Academy

  annie  welde
cardinal foley regional school

  Catherine  Corbett
Haverford Middle School

  Maretta  Smith
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

3. SWAN DANCE WEAR


KIM WILLIAMSON

  Elise  Doherty
Haverford Middle School

  Emma  Beaty
St. Andrew

  Rose  Henry
Strath Haven MS

  Julia  Stellabotte
St, Pius X grade school

  Lainey  Acton
Tredyffrin-Easttown Middle Sch

  Abigail  Braun
Saint Margaret

  Gabrielle  Gray
St Pius X

  Ashley  Rodgers
Springton Lake Middle School

  Peyton Mae  Williamson
Notre Dame Academy

  Rani  Bleznak
The Baldwin School

  Erin  Beck
St. Margaret

  Maeve  Hinton
Valley Forge Middle School

  Catherine  Voegele
Ss. Colman John Neumann

2. ADDIS ELECTRIC


DAN MURPHY

  Ellie  Benedict
Greenfield

  Rachel  Conran
St Francis of Assisi

  Ava  Crawford
Haverford Middle School

  Ava  Del Viscio
Tredyffrin Easttown Middle Sch

  amanda  ferguson
Welsh valleymiddle school

  Alexa  Hofmann
Saint Anastasia

  Mary  Livingood
Notre Dame Academy

  Mary (Grace)  Quinn
Saint Margaret

  Allyson  Meitner Bodman
Gwynedd Mercy Academy Elementa

  Tess  Crossan
Spring-Ford Intermediate

  Rachel  Carpenter
St. Pius X

  Debbie  Funchion
Saint Dorothy's

  Taylor  Levinson
Baldwin School

  Mary Grace  Murphy
Visitation BVM

9. NELLY HOME CARE


SAMANTHA THOMPSON

  Aminah  Alwyn
Friends central

  Mollyanne  Brophy
Haverford Middle School

  Alexis  Eagan
Saint Dorothy's

  Fiona  Kirk
Saint Andrew the Apostle

  Catherine  Leary
St Katharine of Siena School

  Mackenzie  manko
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Mallory  McHale
Ss Colman John Neumann

  Jessie  Singer
Barrack

  Jamie  Eldridge
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Sydney  Gould
Welsh Valley

  Mia  Moore
Sacred Heart School Havertown

  Sydney  Kasmer
Welsh Valley

  Morgan  Malloy
Welsh Valley Middle School

5. LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER


DAVID WALKER, CRAIG NULL

  Macy  Donahoe
Bala Cynwyd

  Kelly  Finegan
welsh valley middle school

  Eleanor  O'Keefe
St. Margaret

  Paria  Petramfar
Bala Cynweed middle School

  Emma  Friel
St. Francis of Assisi

  Lauryn  REDCROSS
Waldron Mercy Academy

  Sammy  Darling
Friends' Central School

  Shailu  Jaswal
Radnor middle school

  Olivia  Null
St Margaret

  Talia  Bierschwale
Welsh Valley Middle

  Nora  Burns
Waldron Mercy

  Riley  Cassidy
St. Margaret Regional School

  Tara  Gabor
St. Margaret School

1. RICKLINS HARDWARE


HELEN HOBAN

  Anna  Barrett
Cardinal john foley

  Izzy  Casale
Country DaySchool Sacred heart

  Sarah-Hayes  Fitzpatrick
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Kathryn  Gallagher
St. Margarets

  Emma  Rowland
Haverford Middle School

  Bridget  McCann
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Elise  Bushra
Homeschool

  Makayla  Cox
Saint Francis of Assisi

  Erin  Olsavsky
Haverford Middle School

  Audrey  Brown
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Madison  Hanssens
The Episcopal Academy

  Alice  Kim
Welsh valley

  Kaitlyn  McPeak
St. Anastasia

4. B&E SPORTSWEAR


GRETCHEN CONDON

  Addison  Brodnik
Notre Dame Academy

  Meredith  Hannigan
St. Anastasia

  Meghan  Kilroy
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur

  lilly  kraus
St. Katharine of Sienna

  Violet  Lorei
St. Margaret

  Margaret  Mooney
Radnor

  Makenna  Sill
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Katelyn  Steinetz
SS Simon and Jude

  Alexandra  Coneys
Saint Dorothy

  Sophia  Cera
Haverford middle school

  Grace  Dever
Waldron Mercy Academy

  Lauren  Klieber
St. Patrick School

  jules  devitt
st puis x

10. MJ TEST PREP


BILL HENDERSON, MICHELLE MICHAEL

  Sage  Adelman
THE SHIPLEY SCHOOL

  Renata  Joseph
The Shipley School

  Kara  Krouse
Mother Teresa Regional Catholi

  Izzy  McGarvey
Cardinal John Foley Regional

  Caroline  Spaniel
Radnor Middle School

  Kate  Ewing
St. Colman John Neumann

  Maddie  Williams
Haverford Middle School

  Julianna  Steinmetz
Cardinal Foley

  Clare  Meyer
Masterman

  Kaitlyn  Powel
SS Colman-John Neumann

  McKenna  Billie
Saint Joseph

  Katie  Faith
Valley forge middle school

  Sonia  Joseph
The Shipley School