Freshman Rosters

2. NARBERTH ROCKETTES


KEVIN DOUGHERTY

  Grace  Brown
Coopertown

  Lindsay  Gillston
Bala Cynwyd Middle

  Michaela  Muldoon
Saint Andrew

  Lizzie  Rumsey
St Margaret School

  Eunice  Won
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Bethany  Braun
St. Margaret School

  Mya  Foley
Cardinal John Foley

  Jenny  McMonagle
Saint Piux X

  Ellie  Rayer
Coopertown

  Annie  Walker
Chatham Park

  Alexandra  Bachman
Welsh Valley

  Isabella  Casey
Holy Child Rosemont

  Ainsley  GOULD
Penn Valley

  Julia  Neff
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Bridie  Schwarz
Radnor Middle School

5. DANCE XPRESS


JULIE OLLEY, SHONNA SAUNDERS

  Grace  Farrell
Saint Bernadette School

  Molly  Mangano
St Pius

  Sophie  Ryan
Saint Margaret

  Ilana  Zahavy
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Maddie  Ferry
Haverford Middle School

  Caroline  Messick
Belmont Hills Elementary

  Riley  Noble
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Sophie  Smolen
Belmont Hills

  Gianna  Noble
Saint Margaret

  Quinn  Coyne
Manoa Elementary

  Sophia  Hill
Radnor Middle School

  Rosa  Morroney
Waldron Mercy

  Grace  Ryan
Saint Margaret

  Sophia  Stellabotte
St Pius X grade school

  Clare  Collins
Haverford Middle School

6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING


ANDY COBAUGH

  C.C.  Breslin
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Shannon  Dougherty
ss colman john neumann

  Bella  Gargione
Haverford middle school

  Alexis  Kanzinger
Welsh Valley

  Liv  Barton
Holy Child at Rosemont

  Ella  Breslin
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Kelsey  Beck
St. Margaret

  Isabella  Budzyn
Haverford Middle School

  Makenzie  Fisher
Saint Margaret's

  Miriam  Hizey
Haverford Middle School

  Megan  McCloy
Belmont Hills

  Jillian  Cobaugh
Holy Cross Regional

  Shannon  Gabor
St. Margaret

  Nicole  Holliday
First Philadelphia Charter

  Kendall  Small
Cardinal Foley School

4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.


HOWARD KELLY

  Erin  Brangiel
Worrall Elementary

  Tess  Durfee
Haverford MS

  Dillan  Grimes
Cardinal Foley School

  Caroline  McManus
Saint Pius X

  Ana  Pellecchia
Pleasant Valley

  Taylor  Conroy
St Margaret's

  Colette  Egan
Upper Merion Middle School

  Megan  Kelly
Lynnewood Elementary

  Maille  Moran
St. Bernadette

  Abby  Schreiner
Belmont Hills

  Maeve  Daley-Gibson
Gladwyne

  Catherine  Fitzhenry
Sacred Heart Academy

  Livia  Leneweaver
Lynnewood Elementary

  Mairead  Morris
Sacred Heart Havertown

  Gianna  Toland
Norwood elementary

1. VILLAGE TREATS


COLLEEN FINEGAN

  Izabela  Palladino
Sacred Heart Academy

  Anna  Reger
Wayne Elementary

  Nora  Whalen
Merion Elementary

  Grace  Stead
St. Margaret School

  Victoria  Scali
Paxon Hollow Middle School

  Maggie  Finegan
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Cassidy  Martin
St. Mary Magdalen

  Khue  Nguyen
Haverford Middle School

  Abigail  Reger
Radnor Middle School

  Leah  Walker
Saint Andrew School

  Lauren  Carpenter
Saint Pius X

  Kylee  Gust
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Jabrae  Horn
Home Schooled

  Tilly  May
Belmont Hills Elementary

  Greta  Miller
St. Mary Magdalen

3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE


JAMEY FITZGERALD

  Adina  Olson
Bala Cynwyd MS

  Alexandra  Dore
BCMS

  Tess  Heller
Belmont Hills Elementary

  Marin  Mooney
Ithan

  Mariel  Negrin
St. Margaret's School

  Amelia  Bagnell
St.Margaret

  Emma  OHare
St Bernadette

  Lauren  Bullick
Haverford Middle School

  Jordan  Eby
Paxon Hollow Middle School

  Grace  Heller
Belmont Hills Elementary

  Catherine  Kirby
ST. Anastasia

  OLIVIA  NARDI-FITZGERALD
ST.MARGARET

  Brooke  Olender
Saint Margaret