Freshman Scores

Scores

Week Number: 11


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
13
28
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Dillan Grimes 6 7 Mariel Negrin
Erin Brangiel 6 Brooke Olender
Tess Durfee

Week Number: 10


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. VILLAGE TREATS
24
25
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
Khue Nguyen 8 9 Dillan Grimes
Maggie Finegan 7 12 Tess Durfee
Izabela Palladino
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
13
24
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Alexis Kanzinger 6 6 Emma OHare
Jillian Cobaugh 5 11 Mariel Negrin
C.C. Breslin
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
20
13
5. DANCE XPRESS
Tess Durfee 6 6 Rosa Morroney
Dillan Grimes 6
Erin Brangiel
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
26
25
2. NARBERTH ROCKETTES
Emma OHare 8 8 Jenny McMonagle
Mariel Negrin 14 15 Eunice Won
Grace Brown

Week Number: 9


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. VILLAGE TREATS
22
6
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
Cassidy Martin 4 4 Caroline McManus
Maggie Finegan 14 Erin Brangiel
Tess Durfee
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
23
30
2. NARBERTH ROCKETTES
Shannon Dougherty 6 6 Isabella Casey
Alexis Kanzinger 15 11 Jenny McMonagle
Grace Brown
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. DANCE XPRESS
29
35
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Sophia Stellabotte 15 9 Brooke Olender
6 Mariel Negrin
16 Emma OHare

Week Number: 8


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. DANCE XPRESS
18
23
2. NARBERTH ROCKETTES
Sophia Stellabotte 8 9 Eunice Won
Grace Farrell 6 Annie Walker
Molly Mangano
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
36
30
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Tess Durfee 12 20 Emma OHare
Caroline McManus 10 10 Mariel Negrin
Erin Brangiel
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
19
23
1. VILLAGE TREATS
Alexis Kanzinger 8 6 Greta Miller
C.C. Breslin
Shannon Dougherty

Week Number: 7


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. VILLAGE TREATS
25
16
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Maggie Finegan 7 5 Alexandra Dore
Greta Miller 7 Adina Olson
Tess Heller
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
29
28
2. NARBERTH ROCKETTES
Caroline McManus 8 9 Eunice Won
Maille Moran 8 13 Isabella Casey
Grace Brown
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
14
22
5. DANCE XPRESS
Alexis Kanzinger 7 8 Molly Mangano
C.C. Breslin 6 Riley Noble
Shannon Dougherty

Week Number: 6


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. VILLAGE TREATS
24
17
2. NARBERTH ROCKETTES
Tilly May 6 14 Eunice Won
Maggie Finegan 11 Grace Brown
Lindsay Gillston
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
23
20
5. DANCE XPRESS
Tess Durfee 6 4 Grace Farrell
Dillan Grimes 6 4 Sophie Smolen
Erin Brangiel Molly Mangano
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
15
20
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Alexis Kanzinger 10 6 Mariel Negrin
6 Emma OHare
Adina Olson

Week Number: 5


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
38
32
6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
Dillan Grimes 6 21 Alexis Kanzinger
Megan Kelly 6
Tess Durfee 10
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
40
34
2. NARBERTH ROCKETTES
OLIVIA NARDI-FITZGERALD 7 5 Mya Foley
Mariel Negrin 16 12 Eunice Won
Emma OHare 11
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. DANCE XPRESS
6
30
1. VILLAGE TREATS
Molly Mangano 4 13 Maggie Finegan
Grace Farrell 10 Greta Miller
Sophie Ryan

Week Number: 4


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. VILLAGE TREATS
39
35
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Greta Miller 9 15 Mariel Negrin
Khue Nguyen 8 14 Emma OHare
Tilly May 11
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. VILLAGE TREATS
11
23
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
Maggie Finegan 7 11 Tess Durfee
Izabela Palladino 10 Caroline McManus
Anna Reger
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
22
28
2. NARBERTH ROCKETTES
Alexis Kanzinger 14 6 Lindsay Gillston
C.C. Breslin 6 Eunice Won
Shannon Dougherty
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. DANCE XPRESS
16
19
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Molly Mangano 4 7 Emma OHare
Sophie Smolen 4 5 Mariel Negrin
Grace Farrell

Week Number: 3


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. DANCE XPRESS
19
32
2. NARBERTH ROCKETTES
Sophia Stellabotte 5 9 Jenny McMonagle
Clare Collins 5 12 Isabella Casey
Grace Brown
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
23
37
1. VILLAGE TREATS
Alexis Kanzinger 14 8 Kylee Gust
17 Maggie Finegan
Izabela Palladino
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
17
23
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Caroline McManus 5 6 Mariel Negrin
Maille Moran 4 12 Emma OHare
Adina Olson

Week Number: 2


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
20
18
5. DANCE XPRESS
Alexis Kanzinger 7 6 Rosa Morroney
Miriam Hizey 4 4 Grace Farrell
Molly Mangano
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
23
24
2. NARBERTH ROCKETTES
Caroline McManus 7 6 Isabella Casey
Tess Durfee 5 5 Eunice Won
Megan Kelly 5

Week Number: 1


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. VILLAGE TREATS
15
18
2. NARBERTH ROCKETTES
Maggie Finegan 6 7 Eunice Won
Tilly May 4 6 Jenny McMonagle
Izabela Palladino
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
23
20
5. DANCE XPRESS
Caroline McManus 8 5 Clare Collins
Grace Farrell
Molly Mangano
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
20
25
3. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Alexis Kanzinger 12 7 Mariel Negrin
C.C. Breslin
Shannon Dougherty