Junior Scores

Scores

Week Number: 11


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
49
37
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
Lizzy Hennessy 8 17 Annie Aspesi
Katie Harrington 15 11 Emily McKenna
Caroline Kemp 10
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
43
40
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
Annie Greek 8 17 Annie Aspesi
Mary Grace Murphy 12 14 Megan Sheridan
Olivia DeLucca

Week Number: 10


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
34
30
9. GREAT AMERICAN PUB
Mary Grace Murphy 9 18 Maura Dougherty
Caroline Kemp 8
Katie Harrington 13
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. STRETCH SYSTEMS
28
29
10. MCSHEAS PUB
Dori Olson 8 9 Mollie Carpenter
MYA SULIMAY 8 6 Sophia Ward
Isabella Piselli 12
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
10. MCSHEAS PUB
32
9
7. RAZZI PROPERTIES
Ella Jordan 6 5 Ava Del Viscio
Katie Faith 6 4 Anna Barrett
Frankie Byrne
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HARMELIN MEDIA
41
27
5. NELLY HOME CARE
Mary O'Brien 8 7 Riley Cassidy
Bridget Dawson 19 11 Erin Devlin
Milanni Barr
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. MJ TEST PREP
11
34
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
Eden Singer 6 9 Megan Sheridan
14 Annie Aspesi
Olivia DeLucca
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
8. LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
24
37
9. GREAT AMERICAN PUB
Mary Gray 12 8 Aminah Alwyn
Brynn Bastian-Pastore 12 Mady Calhoun
Katie Dickson
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
41
37
4. HARMELIN MEDIA
Katie Harrington 13 9 Bridget Dawson
Amanda Purcell 13 8 Mary O'Brien
Julia Lester
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
10. MCSHEAS PUB
21
32
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
Maddie Williams 5 8 Megan Sheridan
Frankie Byrne 12 Annie Aspesi
Aubrey Leneweaver

Week Number: 9


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
10. MCSHEAS PUB
21
41
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
Katie Faith 8 9 Amanda Purcell
Ella Jordan 5 12 Caroline Kemp
Frankie Byrne
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
8. LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
27
40
4. HARMELIN MEDIA
Lauryn Redcross 9 7 Jackie Graham
Riley Thibodeau 6 7 Catherine Voegele
Mary Gray 5
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
7. RAZZI PROPERTIES
0
1
2. STRETCH SYSTEMS
Emma Cloud
Sarah-Hayes Fitzpatrick
Maggie Iannone
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. MJ TEST PREP
39
41
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
Tisya Sharma
Clare Cronley
Kira McDonnell
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
9. GREAT AMERICAN PUB
28
35
5. NELLY HOME CARE
Ashleigh Adams
Mady Calhoun
Madelyn Ellis

Week Number: 8


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
8. LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
28
47
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
Violet Lorei 6 8 Caroline Kemp
Lauryn Redcross 11 7 Amanda Purcell
Brynn Bastian-Pastore
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HARMELIN MEDIA
38
29
5. NELLY HOME CARE
Bridget Dawson 9 8 Cami Beaulieu
Ella Rumsey 6 8 Annie Conway
Milanni Barr 6 Olivia Blusiewicz
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
10. MCSHEAS PUB
11
40
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
Abigail Fusaro 6 8 Megan Sheridan
7 Erin Beck
14 Isabella Swipes
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. STRETCH SYSTEMS
36
17
9. GREAT AMERICAN PUB
MYA SULIMAY 9 9 Kara Krouse
Kathryn Wert 11
Ellie Davis 11
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. MJ TEST PREP
41
26
7. RAZZI PROPERTIES
Jessie Singer 17 14 SAMANTHA PARKER
Tisya Sharma
Clare Cronley

Week Number: 7


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
8. LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
37
25
9. GREAT AMERICAN PUB
Riley Thibodeau 11 6 Kara Krouse
Lauryn Redcross 10 15 Maura Dougherty
Brynn Bastian-Pastore
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. NELLY HOME CARE
13
31
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
Riley Cassidy 11 5 Megan Sheridan
Cami Beaulieu 14 Isabella Swipes
Anna Mccabe
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
38
32
2. STRETCH SYSTEMS
Tess Crossan 9 8 Dori Olson
Katie Harrington 12 8 Ellie Davis
Julia Lester
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
10. MCSHEAS PUB
21
27
7. RAZZI PROPERTIES
Mollie Carpenter 8 8 Kathryn Gallagher
Frankie Byrne 6 Eva Taberski
Aubrey Leneweaver
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HARMELIN MEDIA
1
0
6. MJ TEST PREP
Milanni Barr
Jackie Graham
Taryn Kimmel

Week Number: 6


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
23
19
7. RAZZI PROPERTIES
Tess Crossan 11 5 Kaya Weiser
Julia Lester 12 Emma Cloud
Kathryn Bullick Sarah-Hayes Fitzpatrick
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. MJ TEST PREP
39
22
10. MCSHEAS PUB
Maretta Smith 22 7 Mollie Carpenter
Eden Singer 13
Dayna Felger 11
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
8. LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
36
37
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
Mary Sareen 8 8 Megan Sheridan
Allyson Meitner Bodman 6 24 Annie Aspesi
Mary Gray 16
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HARMELIN MEDIA
20
31
9. GREAT AMERICAN PUB
Ella Rumsey 6 8 Maura Dougherty
Jackie Graham 5 6 Marin Rosser
Taryn Kimmel 5
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. NELLY HOME CARE
11
16
2. STRETCH SYSTEMS
Isabel Bowser 7 7 Kathryn Wert
Cami Beaulieu
Anna Mccabe

Week Number: 5


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. MJ TEST PREP
41
32
9. GREAT AMERICAN PUB
Jessie Singer 9 12 Mady Calhoun
Maretta Smith 9 12 Emma Dougherty
Dayna Felger 8
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
7. RAZZI PROPERTIES
33
27
8. LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
Emma Cloud 8 8 Kerryn Eife
Kaya Weiser 8 6 Mary Sareen
Eva Taberski 7
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
10. MCSHEAS PUB
24
37
5. NELLY HOME CARE
Mollie Carpenter 6 8 Erin Devlin
Brooke Buckman 6 6 JULIANNA BAILER
Frankie Byrne
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
37
27
4. HARMELIN MEDIA
Amanda Purcell 13 5 Catherine Voegele
Tess Crossan 12 5 Mary O'Brien
10 Bridget Dawson
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
9. GREAT AMERICAN PUB
23
22
7. RAZZI PROPERTIES
Mady Calhoun 9 8 Kaya Weiser
Maura Dougherty 7
Ashleigh Adams
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. STRETCH SYSTEMS
33
32
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
Isabella Piselli 7 13 Erin Beck
Annie Welde 6 11 Annie Aspesi
MYA SULIMAY 13
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. MJ TEST PREP
50
26
8. LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
Jessie Singer 19 8 Lauryn Redcross
Maretta Smith 12 13 Mary Gray
Therese Trainer 11

Week Number: 4


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. STRETCH SYSTEMS
31
23
10. MCSHEAS PUB
Isabella Piselli 8 9 Sophia Ward
Ellie Davis 7 5 Maddie Williams
Annabella Schafer 7
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HARMELIN MEDIA
17
42
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
Mary O'Brien 9 9 Kylie Cundey
Milanni Barr 9 Isabella Swipes
Jackie Graham
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
35
22
5. NELLY HOME CARE
Mary Grace Murphy 5 12 Riley Cassidy
Amanda Purcell 14
Julia Lester

Week Number: 3


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. MJ TEST PREP
25
40
5. NELLY HOME CARE
Jessie Singer 9 9 Riley Cassidy
Therese Trainer 7 8 JULIANNA BAILER
Tisya Sharma
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. NELLY HOME CARE
24
17
7. RAZZI PROPERTIES
Erin Devlin 10 8 Emma Cloud
Cami Beaulieu
Anna Mccabe Sarah-Hayes Fitzpatrick
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
55
46
6. MJ TEST PREP
Tess Crossan 8 9 Jessie Singer
Caroline Kemp 16 23 Maretta Smith
Amanda Purcell 10
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. STRETCH SYSTEMS
21
22
4. HARMELIN MEDIA
Annie Welde 8 7 Mary O'Brien
Ellie Davis 7 6 Catherine Voegele
Izzy McGarvey
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
40
31
9. GREAT AMERICAN PUB
Emily McKenna 7 6 Kara Krouse
Katie Koroly 14 12 Mady Calhoun
Erin Beck 10
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
8. LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
28
25
10. MCSHEAS PUB
Katie Dickson 6 7 Katie Faith
Allyson Meitner Bodman 6 5 Maddie Williams
Laila Stevens 6

Week Number: 2


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
9. GREAT AMERICAN PUB
30
28
10. MCSHEAS PUB
Mady Calhoun 7 8 Katie Faith
Maura Dougherty 10 7 Abigail Fusaro
Ashleigh Adams
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. HARMELIN MEDIA
35
29
7. RAZZI PROPERTIES
Ainsley Davis 9 10 Kaya Weiser
Jackie Graham 8 10 Anna Barrett
Maeve McMahon 6
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. STRETCH SYSTEMS
33
25
8. LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
MYA SULIMAY 8 11 Lauryn Redcross
Isabella Piselli 17
Izzy McGarvey
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
26
45
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
Tess Crossan 6 9 Erin Beck
Amanda Purcell 5 15 Annie Aspesi
13 Isabella Swipes

Week Number: 1


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
3. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB
24
31
7. RAZZI PROPERTIES
Annie Aspesi 7 8 Emma Cloud
Isabella Swipes 6 19 Kaya Weiser
Erin Beck 5 Sarah-Hayes Fitzpatrick
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. MJ TEST PREP
10
15
2. STRETCH SYSTEMS
Erin Olsavsky 4 5 Isabella Piselli
Jessie Singer 4
Tisya Sharma
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. ADDIS ELECTRIC
33
24
9. GREAT AMERICAN PUB
Mary Grace Murphy 6 4 Maura Dougherty
Tess Crossan 14 4 Lucy Rupertus
Julia Lester
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. NELLY HOME CARE
19
48
8. LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
Anna Mccabe 9 11 Mary Gray
Riley Cassidy 6 10 Lauryn Redcross
Cami Beaulieu
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
10. MCSHEAS PUB
35
26
4. HARMELIN MEDIA
Maddie Williams 9 9 Fiona Kirk
Aubrey Leneweaver 7 7 Bridget Dawson
Abigail Fusaro 5