Junior Scores

Scores

Week Number: 7


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
RICKLINS HARDWARE
38
30
LM EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
Makayla Cox 6 9 Kaya Weiser
Izzy Casale 21 7 Kiertan Prasad
Kaitlyn McPeak 10
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
MJ TEST PREP
25
35
SWAN DANCE WEAR
Renata Joseph 8 7 Emma Beaty
Maddie Williams 5 6 Ashley Rodgers
Julianna Steinmetz 4

Week Number: 6


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
ADDIS ELECTRIC
35
31
SWAN DANCE WEAR
Taylor Levinson 9 7 Rani Bleznak
Debbie Funchion 6 6 Emma Beaty
Rachel Conran 13
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
MCSHEAS PUB
38
11
MJ TEST PREP
Mady Calhoun 6 4 Renata Joseph
Ellie Davis 6 4 Kara Krouse
Phoebe Mennis 10
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
RICKLINS HARDWARE
30
28
B&E SPORTSWEAR
Bridget McCann 9 14 Lauren Klieber
Makayla Cox 16
Anna Barrett
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
20
31
LM EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
Riley Cassidy 7 8 Kaya Weiser
Eleanor O'Keefe 5 16 Annie Aspesi
Sammy Darling 5
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
NELLY HOME CARE
21
32
STRETCH SYSTEMS
Jamie Eldridge 8 8 Laila Williamson
Mollyanne Brophy 6 12 Emma Cloud
Aminah Alwyn

Week Number: 5


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
19
27
B&E SPORTSWEAR
Eleanor O'Keefe 9 5 Alexandra Coneys
Macy Donahoe 12 Meredith Hannigan
Kelly Finegan
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
MCSHEAS PUB
43
38
LM EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
Phoebe Mennis 6 6 Sofia Taberski
Lexy Calhoun 13 6 Kiertan Prasad
Alexia Louca 12 15 Annie Aspesi
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
MJ TEST PREP
21
31
NELLY HOME CARE
Kara Krouse 9 13 Sydney Kasmer
Katie Faith 6 10 Catherine Leary
Sage Adelman
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
34
36
ADDIS ELECTRIC
Riley Cassidy 14 6 Mary Grace Murphy
Lauryn REDCROSS 10 5 Taylor Levinson
Macy Donahoe
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
LM EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
24
40
SWAN DANCE WEAR
Annie Aspesi 9 8 Rose Henry
Kiertan Prasad 8 6 Peyton Mae Williamson
Ainsley Davis 7
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
MCSHEAS PUB
19
32
RICKLINS HARDWARE
Mady Calhoun 5 20 Makayla Cox
Lexy Calhoun
Abigail Fusaro
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
STRETCH SYSTEMS
32
34
B&E SPORTSWEAR
Laila Williamson 8 6 Addison Brodnik
Caroline McCreary 7 11 Meredith Hannigan
Maretta Smith 5 Meghan Kilroy

Week Number: 4


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
STRETCH SYSTEMS
36
17
MJ TEST PREP
Caroline McCreary 16 5 Kara Krouse
Laila Williamson 14
Fiona Healy
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
ADDIS ELECTRIC
46
38
NELLY HOME CARE
Debbie Funchion 8 8 Jessie Singer
Ava Crawford 6 7 Jamie Eldridge
Rachel Conran 17

Week Number: 3


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
STRETCH SYSTEMS
19
20
LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
Laila Williamson 7 5 Riley Cassidy
Fiona Healy
Moira Healy
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
RICKLINS HARDWARE
37
22
MJ TEST PREP
Izzy Casale 8 6 McKenna Billie
Kaitlyn McPeak 7 5 Renata Joseph
Makayla Cox 10
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
NELLY HOME CARE
24
31
SWAN DANCE WEAR
Jessie Singer 5 5 Emma Beaty
Aminah Alwyn
Mollyanne Brophy
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
LM EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
32
25
MJ TEST PREP
Ainsley Davis 5 6 Kara Krouse
Kiertan Prasad 5
Kaya Weiser 12
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
SWAN DANCE WEAR
15
25
RICKLINS HARDWARE
Ashley Rodgers 10 6 Bridget McCann
Elise Doherty 13 Makayla Cox
Emma Beaty
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
B&E SPORTSWEAR
42
35
LM EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
Alexandra Coneys 7 6 Ainsley Davis
Addison Brodnik 14 6 Kiertan Prasad
Meredith Hannigan 10
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
ADDIS ELECTRIC
48
51
MCSHEAS PUB
Ellie Benedict 8 8 Maura Dougherty
Rachel Conran 14 7 Alexia Louca
Taylor Levinson 11 15 Lexy Calhoun

Week Number: 2


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
10
23
SWAN DANCE WEAR
Sammy Darling 5 8 Julia Stellabotte
Macy Donahoe
Kelly Finegan
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
STRETCH SYSTEMS
23
38
RICKLINS HARDWARE
Dori Olson 6 20 Makayla Cox
Laila Williamson 5 14 Bridget McCann
Fiona Healy
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
B&E SPORTSWEAR
0
1
ADDIS ELECTRIC
Addison Brodnik
Meredith Hannigan
Meghan Kilroy
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
MCSHEAS PUB
30
31
NELLY HOME CARE
Maura Dougherty 7 7 Alexis Eagan
Phoebe Mennis 10 13 Jessie Singer
Lexy Calhoun

Week Number: 1


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
NELLY HOME CARE
16
44
RICKLINS HARDWARE
Jessie Singer 4 9 Makayla Cox
Sydney Gould 4 10 Bridget McCann
10 Alice Kim
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
B&E SPORTSWEAR
28
31
SWAN DANCE WEAR
Addison Brodnik 9 6 Julia Stellabotte
Meredith Hannigan 5 5 Emma Beaty
Meghan Kilroy 5
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
MCSHEAS PUB
40
32
STRETCH SYSTEMS
Mady Calhoun 7 9 Maretta Smith
Lexy Calhoun 16 6 Emma Cloud
Maura Dougherty 10 5 Caroline McCreary
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
MJ TEST PREP
27
30
LAW OFFICE OF DAVID WALKER
Clare Meyer 8 9 Riley Cassidy
Kate Ewing 7 8 Lauryn REDCROSS
Sonia Joseph 6 7 Eleanor O'Keefe
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
ADDIS ELECTRIC
23
32
LM EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
Allyson Meitner Bodman 6 14 Kaya Weiser
Debbie Funchion 6 11 Sofia Taberski
Taylor Levinson 5